Viviane Pettri Rio De Janeiro Trans 005521971809953
Bruna Carvalho Campinas Trans 005519995769963
Bianca Soares San Paolo Trans 00554198311120
Melissa Lavigne Campinas Trans 005519998183690
Hellen Vulckman San Paolo Trans 005511970845549
Ale Ribeiro San Paolo Trans 005511957904316
Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507












